返回     重要通知
 
重要通知
第二届 3E 国际青少年智能与创意设计大赛编程思维入围决赛名单

小学初级组7-9岁

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

高俊豪

杜明亮

中关村一小

刘光基

李翠英

济宁高新区济东小学

汤景程

徐海兵

青岛崂山育才小学

魏晨

李志永

立新小学

由鸣祺

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

石若瑜

徐海兵

青岛中学

王乙婷

虞志云

苏州高新区狮山实验小学校

许皓翔

徐海兵

青岛文正小学

师雪莱

徐海兵

青岛启慧双语学校

邹庆佳

朱俊朗

广东省广州市从化区西宁小学

韩德杨

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

王健琨

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

谢雨辰

李志永

立新小学

徐子桐

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

张瑞佑

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

陈泽蕊

董安龙

派纳教育

陈毅阳

虞志云

苏州市吴中区越溪实验小学

杨煜城

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

李沐阳

李德洲

山东省德州市康博小学

刘璞齐

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

陈锦辉

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

刘丰源

徐海兵

李沧区实验小学文正校区

金祺

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

李翼轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

刘宇恒

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

沈郁和

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

刘泰宇

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

张云朝

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

陈文韬

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

陈明祤

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

李鸿

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

李鸿

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

王艺搏

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

邵裕峻

李志永

立新小学

李高博闻

李德洲

山东省德州市天衢东路小学

马潇然

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

杨智翔

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

曹梁添

虞志云

西交利浦大学附属学校

杨雯捷

郑相伟

杏林小学

朱麒

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

戚艺筱

徐海兵

青岛宁夏路第二小学

吕文轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

乔楚

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

张煜林

蔡华火

漳州市厦门大学附属实验小学

胡博恺

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

王恩卓

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

曹炜哲

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

杨心驰

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

蔡铭宇

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

熊晓宁

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

刘昊天

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

赵进凯

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

李冠霖

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

刘岩楠

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

赵嘉选

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

许晏凝

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

罗晨嘉

董安龙

派纳教育

李哲南

沈鹏

经开实验小学

钱悦月

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

赵志鹏

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

陈科丞

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

罗智轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

郝睿佳

董安龙

派纳教育

牛骏东

陆舒源

辽宁省大连市高新区普罗旺斯学校

王嘉涛

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

侯皓文

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

张钰程

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

谭越

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

林圣贺

虞志云

苏州市实验小学

朱宇涵

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

梁铭轩

董安龙

派纳教育

赵培均

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

孔子杰

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

贾卓颖

徐海兵

青岛崂山金家岭学校

陈浩铭

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

苏心佑

董安龙

派纳教育

 

小学高级组10-12岁

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

周逸飞

周军

首都师范大学附属小学

叶予

徐春华

北京师范大学京师附小

薄皓元

杜明亮

北京育民小学

杨千屿

尚俊

北京海淀区第二实验小学

刘璞成

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

钟昊轩

李德洲

山东省德州市北园小学

郭添畅

尚俊

库尔勒市第二小学

李赞

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

傅宇涵

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市映湖小学

马成俊

虞志云

泰州市第一外国语学校

万子瞻

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

杨有钦

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

李梵语

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

陈亦攸

尚俊

北京中学

苏煜祺

徐春华

西城区厂桥小学

仲恒达

李亚军

江苏省苏州市工业园区文萃小学

陈泽铭

董安龙

派纳教育

周鼎原

尚俊

 

谢宇鑫

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

刘沐凇

徐春华

北京交通大学附属小学

李昱涵

杜明亮

北京大学附属小学

方乐辛

蔡华火

漳州市厦门大学附属实验小学

周子轩

徐海兵

青岛格兰德小学

徐子顺

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市师范附属小学

王子航

徐春华

西城区志成小学

肖一诺

徐春华

西城区华嘉小学

曹宏图

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

王赵果硕

金蓉

乌鲁木齐八一中学

丁子博

李德洲

山东省德州市北园小学

许睿

李亚军

苏州工业园区文萃小学

王锦辉

周锡简

 

丛析鹭

徐春华

北京市西城区华嘉小学

朱镕俐

李志永

立新小学

张晨

蔡响响

南京莲花实验学校 

宋昊轩

徐春华

北京致知学校

李一诺

徐春华

西城区华嘉小学

贾子昂

徐春华

首师大京师附小

楼秉桓

李亚军

苏州工业园区金鸡湖学校

李润光

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

路克斯周

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

张雨泽

张巍峰

威海市青岛路小学

王泽淏

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

徐证钦

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

闫宸硕

董安龙

派纳教育

王子潇

蔡响响

石鼓路小学

闫煜熙

余鸿雁

库尔勒市第八小学

张警戎

马菊梅

宝鸡市金台区三迪小学

苏滋弋

董安龙

派纳教育

马一峻

李亚军

江苏省苏州工业园区星海小学

柳苏航

李亚军

苏州工业园区独墅湖学校

征源

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

战钰庚

张巍峰

威海市青岛路小学

熊宇光

虞志云

郑州市管城区第二实验小学

尹朋怡

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市杨家山小学

高博晟

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

皮泠鑫

熊剑

重庆市渝北区巴蜀小学校

杨诗雨

蔡响响

沿江小学 

林正则

蔡华火

漳州市龙海市南太武实验小学

徐齐

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

郑宏宇

郑家杰

北京市通州区潞河中学附属学校

杨庚谕

虞志云

郑州市管城区第二实验小学

万炎睿

熊诗云

站前路小学云飞路校区

王籽文

徐海兵

青岛市金家岭学校

黄传振

李志永

山东省枣庄市鑫昌路小学

车广润

张巍峰

威海市码头小学

陈美旺

李志永

君山路小学

崔德江

李志永

回民小学

马子涵

董安龙

派纳教育

王梓视

董安龙

派纳教育

王泺涵

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

田佳沂

虞志云

苏州市吴中区越溪实验小学

张义涵

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

杨皓涵

张巍峰

威海市青岛路小学

徐瑞平

蔡华火

漳州市厦门大学附属实验小学

夏浩宇

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

夏毅豪

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

钟琪聿

李志永

鑫昌路小学


中学组13-15岁

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

岳冠中

徐春华

中国人民大学附属中学

牛成昊

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

于志伟

张巍峰

威海市城里中学

吴欣泽

姚林英

贵阳市第二十一中学

乔俊皓

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

刘泽儒

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

王梓桐

李亚军

江苏省苏州尹山湖中学

阎臻治

徐海兵

青岛第39中学

徐语彤

徐海兵

青岛启慧双语学校

冯伟

张巍峰

威海市望海园中学

刘森

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

李建锐

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

黄宜斌

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

李荣坤

李德洲

山东省德州市崇德中学

刘雨晨

李志永

江苏省邳州市岔河中学

崔文博

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

王振宇

李亚军

江苏省苏大附属尹山湖中学

宋欣妍

李德洲

山东省德州市第九中学

陆逸群

徐海兵

山东省青岛第一国际学校

艾峻沂

代元霄

遵义市滨湖中学

康睿珏

杜明亮

北京市陈经纶中学帝景分校